C P R Builders Limited, Burton Latimer

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
C P R BUILDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
52 SPINNEY ROAD, NN15 5ND, BURTON LATIMER, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03731623
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/03/1999 - WIDENET COMMERCIAL LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
12 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
52 Spinney Road Burton Latimer Northants NN15 5NY
183 Station Road Burton Latimer Northants NN15 5NY
, 3B Osprey Court, Hawkfield Business Park, Whitchurch, Bristol, BS14 0BB

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
C P R Builders Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for C P R Builders Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 185 STATION ROAD
    NN15 5NY  Burton Latimer
    01536 420523
  2. STATION ROAD
    NN15 5JP  Burton Latimer
  3. Polwell Lane, Off Station Road
    NN15 5PS  Kettering
    01536 383865
  4. 9 East Avenue
    NN15 5PF  Burton Latimer
  5. 44 CHURCHILL WAY
    NN15 5RU  Burton Latimer
  6. 3 Kettering Road
    NN15 5LP  Burton Latimer
    01536 725310
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies