Elkington Gatic Ltd, Burton Latimer

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELKINGTON GATIC LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE ALUMASC GROUP PLC STATION ROAD, NN15 5JP, BURTON LATIMER, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02534229
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/06/2003 - ALUMASC CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS LIMITED
30/06/2000 - ELKINGTON GATIC LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
production equipment & materials
Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Elkington Gatic Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elkington Gatic Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27A . FAIRFIELD ROAD
    NN14 1HF  Isham
    01536 724631
  2. THORPE HOUSE, 93 HEADLANDS
    NN15 6BL  Kettering
  3. 14 ST. SWITHINS CLOSE
    NN15 5UR  Kettering
    07881 930931
  4. 43-45 Sanders Road
    NN8 4AL  Wellingborough
    01604 859 961
  5. CABOT HOUSE 108 GIPSY LANE
    NN16 8UB  Kettering
    01536 511397
  6. 6 Langsett Cl
    NN16 8LE  Kettering
    01536 521675
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies