Prescott Developments Limited, Burton Latimer

write review
updated on 06 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PRESCOTT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 KETTERING ROAD, NN15 5LP, BURTON LATIMER, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04492413
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/12/2003 - NORTHAMPTON FARMERS MART CONSORTIUM LIMITED
21/11/2002 - CARRY ON REGARDLESS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Prescott Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 CHURCHILL WAY
    NN15 5RU  Burton Latimer
  2. 9 East Avenue
    NN15 5PF  Burton Latimer
  3. STATION ROAD
    NN15 5JP  Burton Latimer
  4. 1 Higham Road
    NN15 5PU  Burton Latimer
    01536 420555
  5. Polwell Lane, Off Station Road
    NN15 5PS  Kettering
    01536 383865
  6. 185 STATION ROAD
    NN15 5NY  Burton Latimer
    01536 420523
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies